Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Jiangxi Province County Mining Machinery Factory

Spiral Separator Spiral Chute Concentrat, Chromite Machinery for Chromite Concentr, Beneficiation Iron Spiral Separator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Spiral Separator Machinery for Chromite Concentrating (5ll-1500/1200/900/600/400), Columbite Ore Processing Machine Jigs, Titanium Concentration Plant, Titanium Mining Equipment and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Spiral Separator Spiral Separator Machinery for Chromite Concentrating (5ll-1500/1200/900/600/400)

Spiral Separator Machinery for Chromite Concentrating (5ll-1500/1200/900/600/400)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Standard Export Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union, Negotiable

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 5ll-1500/1200/900/600/400
  • Weight: 2T
  • Energy Saving: Energy Saving
  • Color: as Requested
  • Condition: New
  • Pitch: 540/720
  • Starts: 2, 3, 4
  • Testing: Supply
  • Mining Object: Chromite Concentrating Machine
  • Specification: 5LL-1500/5LL-1200/5LL-900/5LL-600
  • Type: Beneficiation Machinery
  • Material: Corundum+PU Coated
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Customized: Customized
  • Feed Size: 0.2-0.02mm
  • Spiral Dia: 400mm, 600mm, 900mm, 1200mm, 1500mm
  • Rubber Lined: Supply
  • Application: Mineral Processing
  • Trademark: JXSC
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Spiral Chute Descriptions.

Spiral chute is the best concentrating equipment, especially for concentrating sand ore in seashore and riverside. It is made of the fiberglass lined with wear-resistant polyurethane and corundum cover; The advantages are light, moisture proof, and anti-rust, corrosive proof and no noise, properly suitable for the different feeding particle sizes and grades.

It has been used in to classify the granularity 0.3-0.02 millimeters fine grain like iron, tin, tungsten, tantalum-niobium, gold ore, coal mine, monazite, rutile, zircon and other metals. The non-metallic minerals which have a big enough specific gravity difference
Spiral Separator Machinery for Chromite Concentrating (5ll-1500/1200/900/600/400)

Spiral Separator Machinery for Chromite Concentrating (5ll-1500/1200/900/600/400)


Spiral Separator Machinery for Chromite Concentrating (5ll-1500/1200/900/600/400)
Model Of Gold Separator5LL-20005LL-15005LL-12005LL-9005LL-6005LL-400
Outside dia (mm)200015001200900600400
pitch (mm)1200540, 720900, 720, 540675, 540, 405450, 360, 270240, 180
Pitch Dia Ratio0.60.75, 0.6, 0.450.75, 0.6, 0.450.75, 0.6, 0.450.75, 0.6, 0.450.6, 0.45
Lateral slope
Maximum starts per column24-24-24-222
Feeding Size (mm)2-0.040.3-0.020.3-0.030.3-0.030.2-0.020.2-0.02
Feeding Density(%)30-5525-5525-5525-5525-5525-55
Capacity (T/H)7-106-84-62-30.8-1.20.15-0.2
ExternalLength (mm)2120156013601060700460
SizeWidth (mm)2120156013601060700460

Height (mm)560052305230400026001500
Weight (Kg)120080060040015050
 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Amy
*From:
To: Ms. Amy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category